Events
-
Feb 2 Thu
- B. soccer V- Vs. Valencia @ Hart 3:15 PM – 4:15 PM
- G. Soccer F - Vs. Valencia @ Valencia 3:15 PM – 4:15 PM
- B. Soccer JV - Vs. Valencia @ Hart 5 PM – 6 PM
- G. Soccer V - Vs. Valencia @ Valencia 5 PM – 6 PM
- B. Soccer F - Vs. Valencia @ Hart 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
- G. Soccer JV - Vs. Valencia @ Valencia 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
-
Feb 3 Fri
- B. Basketball JV - Vs. Valencia @ Valencia 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
- G . Basketball JV - Vs. Valencia @ HART 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
- B. Basketball F - Vs. Valencia @ Valencia 5 PM – 6 PM
- G. Basketball V - Vs. Valencia @ HART 5 PM – 6 PM
- B. Basketball V- Vs. Valencia @ HART 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
-
Feb 6 Mon
- B. Golf Vs. Red vs. Black (12) @ Vista 1:40 PM – 2:40 PM
-
Feb 7 Tue
- LIBRARY NIGHTS 6 PM – 8 PM
-
Feb 8 Wed
-
Feb 9 Thu
- Softball Var - vs. Royal - Scrimmage @ Hart 2 PM – 3 PM
- Boys Soccer CIF-SS Div. 3 Playoffs 1st Round vs. N. Torrance 3 PM – 4 PM
- Softball JV- vs. Royal - Scrimmage @ Hart 4 PM – 5 PM
- LIBRARY NIGHTS 6 PM – 8 PM
-
Feb 10 Fri
- Girls Soccer CIF-SS Div. 2 Playoffs 2nd Round @ Woodbridge 3 PM – 4 PM
- POP Show 7 PM – 8 PM (Auditorium, 24825 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321, USA)
-
Feb 11 Sat
- Softball Hart Varsity Tournament @ Central Park - Time: 8 AM – 5 PM
- Baseball V- vs. Paraclete @ Hart 10 AM – 11 AM
- Baseball JV - vs. Paraclete @ Hart 2 PM – 3 PM
- Boys Soccer CIF-SS Div. 3 Playoffs 2nd Round vs. Millikan 3 PM – 4 PM
- Girls Basketball CIF-SS Div. 2AA Playoffs 2nd Round vs. Bonita 6 PM – 7 PM
- POP Show 7 PM – 8 PM (Auditorium, 24825 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321, USA)
-
Feb 13 Mon
- B. Golf Vs. Red vs. Black (12) @ Vista 1 PM – 2 PM
- Baseball Frosh Vs. Easton Tourney @ Birmingham 3 PM – 4 PM
-
Feb 14 Tue
- B. Golf JV vs. Saugus @ Vista 1:30 PM – 2:30 PM
- Baseball JV -vs. Westlake @ Westlake HS 3 PM – 4 PM
- Baseball V - vs. Westlake @ Hart 3 PM – 4 PM
- Girls Soccer CIF-SS Div. 2 Playoffs Quarterfinals vs. Troy 3 PM – 4 PM
- G. Lacrosse Vs. Westridge @ Westridge 4 PM – 5 PM
- LIBRARY NIGHTS 6 PM – 8 PM
-
Feb 15 Wed
-
Feb 16 Thu
- B. Golf - Vs. - Red vs. Black (12) @ Knollwood 1:30 PM – 2:30 PM
- Baseball JV - vs. Birmingham @ Birmingham 3 PM – 4 PM
- Baseball Var - vs. Birmingham @ Hart 3 PM – 4 PM
- Softball JV - vs. Moorpark @ Moorpark 3 PM – 4 PM
- Softball Var- vs. Moorpark @ Moorpark 3 PM – 4 PM
- G. Lacrosse Vs. San Marcos @ San Marcos 6 PM – 7 PM
- LIBRARY NIGHTS 6 PM – 8 PM
-
Feb 17 Fri
-
Feb 18 Sat
- Softball Hart Varsity Tournament @ Central Park - Time: 8 AM – 5 PM
- Baseball JV Vs. Easton Tourney @ TBD 11 AM – 12 PM
- Basebeall Varsity Vs. Easton Tourney @ TBD 11 AM – 12 PM
- B. Lacrosse vs. Millikan @ Millikan 2 PM – 3 PM
-
Feb 20 Mon
-
Feb 21 Tue
- Baseball (JV) vs. Quartz Hill @ Quartz Hill 3 PM – 4 PM
- Baseball Varsity vs. Quartz Hill @ Hart 3 PM – 4 PM
- Boys Volleyball (JV) vs. Notre Dame @ Hart 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM
- Boys Volleyball (V) vs. Notre Dame @ Hart 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
- LIBRARY NIGHTS 6 PM – 8 PM
-
Feb 22 Wed
- Boys Volleyball (JV) vs. Chatsworth @ Chatsworth 3 PM – 4 PM
- B. Golf - Vs. Long Drive Contest @ The Oaks Club 4 PM – 5 PM
- Boys Volleyball (V) vs. Chatsworth @ Chatsworth 4 PM – 5 PM
- Baseball Frosh v. Birmingham @ Birmingham 6 PM – 7 PM
-
Feb 23 Thu
- B. Lacrosse vs. Heritage Christian @ Hart 3 PM – 4 PM
- Baseball JV Vs. Birmingham @ Birmingham 3 PM – 4 PM
- Track - vs. Golden Valley* @ GV 3 PM – 4 PM
- Baseball Varsity Vs. Birmingham @ Birmingham 6 PM – 7 PM
- LIBRARY NIGHTS 6 PM – 8 PM
-
Feb 24 Fri
- Track - vs. Trevor Haberstad Invite*** @ Canyon
- G. Lacrosse Vs. Simi Valley @ Hart 4 PM – 5 PM
- Girls Soccer CIF-SS Div. 2 Playoffs Championships vs. Harvard-Westlake 5 PM – 6 PM (College of the Canyons, 26455 Rockwell Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91355, USA)
-
Feb 25 Sat
- Boys Volleyball vs. Hart Frosh Tournament @ Hart - Time: TBD
- Track - vs. Trevor Haberstad Invite*** @ Canyon
- B. Lacrosse vs. Canyon/Anaheim @ Canyon/Anaheim 9 AM – 10 AM
- Baseball JV vs. ECR Tourney @ El Camino 10 AM – 11 AM
- Baseball Varsity Vs. ECR Tourney @ El Camino 10 AM – 11 AM
- Girls Basketball CIF-SS Div. 2AA Playoffs Championships vs. La Salle 4 PM – 5 PM (Mira Costa High School, 1401 Artesia Blvd, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266, USA)
-
Feb 27 Mon
- B. Golf - Vs. Spanish Hills Invitational @ Spanish Hills 9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
- B. Golf - Vs. Oak Park Invitational @ North Ranch(3) 11:30 AM – 12:30 PM
-
Feb 28 Tue
- Boys Golf (V) vs. Team (8) @ Chica 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM
- Baseball Frosh vs. Gahr @ Gahr 3 PM – 4 PM
- Baseball JV vs. Gahr @ Gahr 3 PM – 4 PM
- Baseball Varsity Vs. Gahr @ Gahr 3 PM – 4 PM
- Girls Soccer CIF State Div. 2 SoCal Regionals 1st Rd. vs. El Camino Real 3 PM – 4 PM
- Softball JV - vs. Saugus Frosh @ Hart 3 PM – 4 PM
- G. Lacrosse Vs. La Canada @ HART 4 PM – 5 PM
- Boys Volleyball (Fr) vs. Crescenta Valley @ CV 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM
- Boys Volleyball (JV) vs. Crescenta Valley @CV 4:45 PM – 5:45 PM
- Boys Volleyball (V) vs. Crescenta Valley @ CV 6 PM – 7 PM
- Girls Basketball CIF State Div. 2 Playoffs 1st Rd. vs. Imperial 6 PM – 7 PM (Mira Costa High School, 1401 Artesia Blvd, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266, USA)
- LIBRARY NIGHTS 6 PM – 8 PM
Loading...