Events
-
Mar 1 Fri
-
Mar 2 Sat
-
Mar 4 Mon
- Boys Golf (Var) vs. Camarillo @ Sand Canyon CC 1 PM – 2 PM
- Swim - Dive Meet* @ SCAC 1:30 PM – 2:30 PM
-
Mar 5 Tue
- Boys Tennis (JV) vs. Saugus @ Vista Valencia CC 1 PM – 2 PM
- Boys Tennis (JV) vs. Golden Valley @ Hart 3 PM – 4 PM
- Boys Tennis (Var) vs. Golden Valley @ Hart 3 PM – 4 PM
- Girls Softball (JV) - vs. Valencia @ Hart 3:15 PM – 4:15 PM
- Girls Softball (Var) - vs. Valencia @ Valencia 3:15 PM – 4:15 PM
- Girls Lacrosse (Var) vs. Westridge @ Hart 4 PM – 5 PM
- Boys Volleyball (Frosh) vs. Golden Valley* @ GV 4:15 PM – 5:15 PM
- Boys Volleyball (JV) vs. Golden Valley* @ GV 4:15 PM – 5:15 PM
- Boys Volleyball (Var) vs. Golden Valley* @ GV 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
-
Mar 6 Wed
- Boys Golf (Var) vs. Quartz Hill @ Rancho Vista CC 1:30 PM – 2:30 PM
- Boys Lacrosse (Var) vs. Castaic* @ Castaic 3 PM – 4 PM
-
Mar 7 Thu
- Boys Tennis (JV) vs. Saugus @ Saugus 3 PM – 4 PM
- Boys Tennis (Var) vs. Saugus @ Saugus 3 PM – 4 PM
- Boys Volleyball (Fr) vs. Saugus* @ Saugus 4:15 PM – 5:15 PM
- Boys Volleyball (JV) vs. Saugus* @ Saugus 4:15 PM – 5:15 PM
- Boys Volleyball (Var) vs. Saugus* @ Saugus 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
-
Mar 8 Fri
-
Mar 9 Sat
-
Mar 11 Mon
- Boys Golf (Var) vs. Coyote Invitational @ Calabasas CC 12 PM – 1 PM
- Swim - Dive Meet* @ SCAC 1:30 PM – 2:30 PM
-
Mar 12 Tue
- Boys Tennis (JV) vs. Castaic @ Hart 3 PM – 4 PM
- Boys Tennis (Var) vs. Castaic @ Hart 3 PM – 4 PM
- Girls Lacrosse (Var) vs. Saugus* @ Saugus 3 PM – 4 PM
- Girls Softball (JV) - vs. Golden Valley @ Central Park 3:15 PM – 4:15 PM
- Girls Softball (Var) - vs. Golden Valley @ Hart 3:15 PM – 4:15 PM
- Boys Volleyball (Fr) vs. Castaic* @ Hart 4:15 PM – 5:15 PM
- Boys Volleyball (JV) vs. Castaic* @ Hart 4:15 PM – 5:15 PM
- Boys Volleyball (Var) vs. Castaic* @ Hart 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
-
Mar 13 Wed
- Boys Golf (JV) vs. Vista Valencia CC @ WR/Granada Hills 1 PM – 2 PM
- Boys Golf (Var) vs. Sterling Hills CC @ H. Westlake / San Marcos 1:30 PM – 2:30 PM
- Boys Lacrosse (Var) vs. West Ranch* @ Hart 3 PM – 4 PM
- Boys Volleyball (Fr) vs. West Ranch* @ Hart 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
- Boys Volleyball (JV) vs. West Ranch* @ Hart 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
- Boys Volleyball (Var) vs. West Ranch* @ Hart 4:45 PM – 5:45 PM
-
Mar 14 Thu
- Boys Tennis (JV) vs. West Ranch @ Hart 3 PM – 4 PM
- Boys Tennis (Var) vs. West Ranch @ Hart 3 PM – 4 PM
- Girls Lacrosse (Var) vs. El Camino Real @ Hart 3 PM – 4 PM
- Hart Track - vs. Valencia* @ Valencia HS 3 PM – 4 PM
- Girls Softball (JV) - vs. Saugus @ Saugus 3:15 PM – 4:15 PM
- Girls Softball (Var) - vs. Saugus @ Hart 3:15 PM – 4:15 PM
-
Mar 16 Sat
-
Mar 18 Mon
- Boys Golf (Fr) vs. JV League Match #1 @ Vista Valencia CC 12 PM – 1 PM
- Boys Golf (Var) vs. Windward(6) @ Sand Canyon C.C. 1 PM – 2 PM
- Swim - Dive Meet* @ SCAC 1:30 PM – 2:30 PM
-
Mar 19 Tue
- Boys Tennis (JV) vs. Canyon @ Canyon 3 PM – 4 PM
- Boys Tennis (Var) vs. Canyon @ Canyon 3 PM – 4 PM
- Girls Lacrosse (Var) vs. West Ranch* @ Hart 3 PM – 4 PM
- Boys Volleyball (Fr) vs. Canyon* @ Canyon 4:15 PM – 5:15 PM
- Boys Volleyball (JV) vs. Canyon* @ Canyon 4:15 PM – 5:15 PM
- Boys Volleyball (Var) vs. Canyon* @ Canyon 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
-
Mar 20 Wed
- Boys Lacrosse (Var) vs. Valencia* @ Hart 4:15 PM – 5:15 PM
-
Mar 21 Thu
- Boys Tennis (JV) vs. Canyon @ Canyon 3 PM – 4 PM
- Boys Tennis (Var) vs. Valencia @ Hart 3 PM – 4 PM
- Hart Track - vs. Canyon* @ Hart HS 3 PM – 4 PM
- Swim - Saugus - Hart Hosts* @ SCAC 3 PM – 4 PM
- Boys Volleyball (Fr) vs. Valencia* @ Hart 4:15 PM – 5:15 PM
- Boys Volleyball (JV) vs.Valencia* @ Hart 4:15 PM – 5:15 PM
- Boys Volleyball (Var) vs. Valencia* @ Hart 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
-
Mar 23 Sat
-
Mar 25 Mon
- Boys Golf (Var) vs. League Match #1 @ Knollwood CC 12:30 PM – 1:30 PM
- Swim - Dive Meet* @ SCAC 1:30 PM – 2:30 PM
- Boys Volleyball (Fr) vs. Westlake @ Hart 3 PM – 4 PM
- Boys Lacrosse (Var) vs. Thacher @ Thacher 4 PM – 5 PM
- Boys Volleyball (JV) vs. Westlake @ Hart 4 PM – 5 PM
- Girls Lacrosse (Var) vs. Nordhoff @ Hart 4 PM – 5 PM
- Boys Volleyball (Var) vs. Westlake @ Hart 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
-
Mar 27 Wed
- Boys Golf (JV) vs. JV League Match #2 @ Hansen Dam CC 11 AM – 12 PM
- Boys Lacrosse (Var) vs. Saugus* @ Saugus 3 PM – 4 PM
- Girls Lacrosse (Var) vs. Saugus* @ Hart 3 PM – 4 PM
- Swim - Castaic - Hart Hosts* @ SCAC 3 PM – 4 PM
-
Mar 28 Thu
- Boys Golf (Var) vs. Saugus @ Knollwood CC 2 PM – 3 PM
- Boys Tennis (JV) vs. Golden Valley @ GV 3 PM – 4 PM
- Boys Tennis (Var) vs. Golden Valley @ GV 3 PM – 4 PM
- Hart Track - vs. West Ranch* @ Hart HS 3 PM – 4 PM
- Boys Volleyball (Fr) vs. Golden Valley* @ Hart 4:15 PM – 5:15 PM
- Boys Volleyball (JV) vs. Golden Valley* @Hart 4:15 PM – 5:15 PM
- Boys Volleyball (Var) vs. Golden Valley* @ Hart 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
-
Mar 30 Sat
Loading...